Saturday, September 26, 2009

mocha frappuccino


as far as i know, blogging is the thoughts or journal or comments or critics or whatever the crap that the blogger wants to write about.


according to wikipedia,*just searched it* the personal blog,is an ongoing diary or commentary by an individual, is the traditional, most common blog. Personal bloggers usually take pride in their blog posts, even if their blog is never read by anyone but them. Blogs often become more than a way to just communicate; they become a way to reflect on life or works of art. Blogging can have a sentimental quality. Few personal blogs rise to fame and the mainstream, but some personal blogs quickly garner an extensive following. A type of personal blog is referred to as "microblogging," which is extremely detailed blogging as it seeks to capture a moment in time. Sites, such as Twitter, allow bloggers to share thoughts and feelings instantaneously with friends and family and is much faster than e-mailing or writing.

There are also some thoughts*from web* saying that blog is known as Weblog. It is a personal online diary or you can say journal which allows you to share your thoughts and ideas , you can add video, games, pictures music, you can read comments visitor leave on your blog. you can do all these things without the need of any programming knowledge.

so in this case, it doesn't matter what the fucking shit crap i wrote in this blog,that i made,with my name written on it, its not wrong. nobody tells that everything i wrote is illegal, right? so, dont tell me what to do, or what to say or what to write or whatever the fucking things that you asked me to do. i wont do it. i dont give a damn.
what the fuck, man!

p/s: kalau tanak sakit hati, tak payah bace blog aku, bole? oh and, why do you have to bother reading my blog? LOL
*
gosh.what a jerk*


1 comment:

thank you for dropping comments ;)